Abellio Logo

Monday to Friday - 461 - Tesco - Cromwell Road Bus Station

Tesco, Addlestone Stop F
  • 05:35
  • 06:05
  • 06:30
  • 06:54
  • 07:13
  • 07:50
  • 08:25
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • 55
  • until
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:20
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:30
  • 18:15
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
Weybridge, Town Centre, The Ship
  • 05:42
  • 06:12
  • 06:37
  • 07:01
  • 07:25
  • 08:05
  • 08:40
  • 09:10
  • 09:40
  • 10:07
  • 10:35
  • 11:05
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • 05
  • until
  • 14:35
  • 15:05
  • 15:35
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:45
  • 18:27
  • 19:07
  • 20:07
  • 21:05
  • 22:05
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • 05:49
  • 06:19
  • 06:44
  • 07:11
  • 07:40
  • 08:20
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:52
  • 10:19
  • 10:47
  • 11:17
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • 17
  • until
  • 14:47
  • 15:17
  • 15:50
  • 16:22
  • 16:52
  • 17:22
  • 17:57
  • 18:37
  • 19:14
  • 20:14
  • 21:12
  • 22:12
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 05:55
  • 06:25
  • 06:50
  • 07:18
  • 07:47
  • 08:28
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:00
  • 10:27
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • 25
  • until
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:58
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:05
  • 18:44
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:18
  • 22:18
Tesco, Hurst Park E-bound
  • 06:05
  • 06:35
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:40
  • 09:15
  • 09:45
  • 10:12
  • 10:39
  • 11:07
  • 11:37
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • 37
  • until
  • 15:07
  • 15:37
  • 16:10
  • 16:42
  • 17:12
  • 17:42
  • 18:15
  • 18:54
  • 19:31
  • 20:31
  • 21:28
  • 22:28
Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 06:20
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 07:50
  • 08:20
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:27
  • 10:54
  • 11:22
  • 11:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 15:22
  • 15:52
  • 16:25
  • 16:57
  • 17:27
  • 17:57
  • 18:27
  • 19:06
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:40
  • 22:40

Monday to Friday - 461 - Cromwell Road Bus Station - Tesco

Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • 09:10
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • 40
  • until
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 16:55
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:20
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Hampton Court Station, East Molesey
  • 06:38
  • 07:10
  • 07:40
  • 08:12
  • 08:42
  • 08:57
  • 09:22
  • 09:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 13:52
  • 14:22
  • 14:52
  • 15:22
  • 15:52
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:10
  • 17:25
  • 17:55
  • 18:25
  • 18:55
  • 19:30
  • 20:10
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 06:53
  • 07:25
  • 07:57
  • 08:29
  • 08:59
  • 09:14
  • 09:39
  • 10:07
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • 07
  • until
  • 14:07
  • 14:37
  • 15:07
  • 15:37
  • 16:07
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:25
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:40
  • 19:10
  • 19:45
  • 20:25
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • 07:01
  • 07:35
  • 08:09
  • 08:39
  • 09:09
  • 09:24
  • 09:49
  • 10:15
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • 15
  • until
  • 14:15
  • 14:45
  • 15:17
  • 15:47
  • 16:17
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:35
  • 17:50
  • 18:20
  • 18:48
  • 19:17
  • 19:52
  • 20:32
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 07:16
  • 07:50
  • 08:24
  • 08:54
  • ---
  • 09:37
  • 10:01
  • 10:25
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • 25
  • until
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:29
  • 15:59
  • 16:32
  • 17:05
  • 17:35
  • 17:50
  • 18:05
  • 18:30
  • 18:58
  • 19:24
  • 19:59
  • 20:39
  • 21:34
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 07:26
  • 08:00
  • 08:34
  • 09:04
  • ---
  • 09:47
  • 10:09
  • 10:33
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • 33
  • until
  • 14:33
  • 15:03
  • 15:39
  • 16:09
  • 16:40
  • 17:13
  • 17:43
  • 17:58
  • 18:12
  • 18:37
  • 19:05
  • 19:30
  • 20:05
  • 20:45
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
  • 23:39

Saturday - 461 - Tesco - Cromwell Road Bus Station

Tesco, Addlestone Stop F
  • 05:50
  • 06:49
  • 07:42
  • 08:25
  • 08:55
  • 09:25
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 25
  • 55
  • until
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
Weybridge, Town Centre, The Ship
  • 05:57
  • 06:56
  • 07:50
  • 08:33
  • 09:03
  • 09:33
  • 10:05
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • 05
  • until
  • 14:05
  • 14:35
  • 15:05
  • 15:33
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • 19:07
  • 20:07
  • 21:05
  • 22:05
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • 06:04
  • 07:03
  • 08:00
  • 08:43
  • 09:13
  • 09:45
  • 10:17
  • then at these mins
  • 47
  • 17
  • until
  • 14:17
  • 14:47
  • 15:15
  • 15:43
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
  • 18:18
  • 19:14
  • 20:14
  • 21:12
  • 22:12
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 06:10
  • 07:10
  • 08:08
  • 08:51
  • 09:21
  • 09:53
  • 10:25
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • 25
  • until
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:23
  • 15:51
  • 16:26
  • 17:26
  • 18:25
  • 19:21
  • 20:21
  • 21:18
  • 22:18
Tesco, Hurst Park E-bound
  • 06:20
  • 07:20
  • 08:18
  • 09:01
  • 09:31
  • 10:05
  • 10:37
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • 37
  • until
  • 14:37
  • 15:07
  • 15:35
  • 16:03
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
  • 18:35
  • 19:31
  • 20:31
  • 21:28
  • 22:28
Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 06:32
  • 07:32
  • 08:32
  • 09:16
  • 09:46
  • 10:20
  • 10:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 14:52
  • 15:22
  • 15:50
  • 16:15
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
  • 18:47
  • 19:43
  • 20:43
  • 21:40
  • 22:40

Saturday - 461 - Cromwell Road Bus Station - Tesco

Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 06:40
  • 07:40
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:10
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Hampton Court Station, East Molesey
  • 06:48
  • 07:49
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:25
  • 10:55
  • 11:25
  • 11:55
  • 12:25
  • 12:55
  • 13:25
  • 13:55
  • 14:25
  • 14:55
  • 15:25
  • 15:55
  • 16:25
  • 16:55
  • 17:25
  • 18:11
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
  • 21:08
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 07:03
  • 08:04
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 10:40
  • 11:10
  • 11:40
  • 12:10
  • 12:40
  • 13:10
  • 13:40
  • 14:10
  • 14:40
  • 15:10
  • 15:40
  • 16:10
  • 16:40
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:26
  • 19:25
  • 20:25
  • 21:21
  • 22:21
  • 23:21
Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • 07:12
  • 08:14
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 10:50
  • 11:20
  • 11:50
  • 12:20
  • 12:50
  • 13:20
  • 13:50
  • 14:20
  • 14:50
  • 15:20
  • 15:50
  • 16:20
  • 16:50
  • 17:20
  • 17:50
  • 18:34
  • 19:32
  • 20:32
  • 21:27
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 07:20
  • 08:22
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:44
  • 19:39
  • 20:39
  • 21:34
  • 22:34
  • 23:34
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 07:28
  • 08:30
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 11:08
  • 11:38
  • 12:08
  • 12:38
  • 13:08
  • 13:38
  • 14:08
  • 14:38
  • 15:08
  • 15:38
  • 16:08
  • 16:38
  • 17:08
  • 17:38
  • 18:07
  • 18:51
  • 19:45
  • 20:45
  • 21:39
  • 22:39
  • 23:39

Sunday - 461 - Heriot Road - Cromwell Road Bus Station

Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • ---
  • 07:41
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
  • 19:30
St Peters Hospital, Chertsey South
  • ---
  • 07:48
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 10:38
  • 11:38
  • 12:38
  • 13:38
  • 14:38
  • 15:38
  • 16:38
  • 17:38
  • 18:37
  • 19:37
Tesco, Addlestone Stop F
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
  • 18:49
  • 19:49
Weybridge, Town Centre, The Ship
  • 07:06
  • 08:06
  • 08:55
  • 09:57
  • 11:01
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 15:58
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
  • 18:57
  • 19:56
Church Street, Walton-on-Thames
  • 07:16
  • 08:16
  • 09:05
  • 10:09
  • 11:13
  • 12:13
  • 13:13
  • 14:13
  • 15:11
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • 19:07
  • 20:03
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 07:23
  • 08:24
  • 09:13
  • 10:17
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
  • 15:19
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:15
  • 19:14
  • 20:10
Tesco, Hurst Park E-bound
  • 07:33
  • 08:34
  • 09:23
  • 10:29
  • 11:33
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:31
  • 16:28
  • 17:28
  • 18:25
  • 19:24
  • 20:20
Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 07:45
  • 08:49
  • 09:38
  • 10:44
  • 11:48
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 15:46
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:37
  • 19:36
  • 20:32

Sunday - 461 - Cromwell Road Bus Station - Heriot Road

Cromwell Road Bus Station, Kingston Upon Thames
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
  • 20:00
  • 21:00
Hampton Court Station, East Molesey
  • 08:10
  • 09:10
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
  • 18:11
  • 19:10
  • 20:10
  • 21:08
The Furrows, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:27
  • 11:27
  • 12:27
  • 13:27
  • 14:27
  • 15:27
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
  • 18:23
  • 19:22
  • 20:22
  • 21:20
Hepworth Way, Walton-on-Thames
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:35
  • 11:35
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
  • 18:31
  • 19:29
  • 20:29
  • 21:26
Ship Hotel, Weybridge
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:45
  • 11:45
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45
  • 17:45
  • 18:41
  • 19:36
  • 20:36
  • 21:33
Tesco, Addlestone
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • 10:53
  • 11:53
  • 12:53
  • 13:53
  • 14:53
  • 15:53
  • 16:53
  • 17:53
  • 18:48
  • 19:42
  • 20:42
  • 21:38
St Peters Hospital, Chertsey South
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
  • 18:05
  • 19:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Heriot Road, Chertsey
  • 09:07
  • 10:08
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:13
  • 17:13
  • 18:12
  • 19:07
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---